Skip to content

Size guide

Garment measurements in inches, taken flat. Bust and waist measurements are widths.

DetailsXSSmallMediumLargeX Large
Shoulder141414.51516
Bust17.518.520.52224
Waist1415182123
Arm hole7.5899.510.5
Wrist44566.5
Sleeves length2222222323
Bodice length1414.51515.516
Front neck depth7.57.57.588.5
Back neck depth5.55.55.566
Lehenga waist13.51416.51920.5
Lehenga length4545454545

Scroll across the table to view all sizes.

Chat on WhatsApp (opens in a new tab)