Skip to content

Sorelle — Size guide

Garment measurements in inches, taken flat. Bust, waist and hips are widths.

DetailsXSSMLXL
Shoulder141414.51516
Bust1717202224
Waist1616192123
Arm hole7.57.599.510.5
Hips18.518.52223.525
Wrist44566.5
Sleeves length2222222323
Shirt length5252535455
Pants length4343454545
Pants waist / belt1414.515.516.517.5

Scroll across the table to view all sizes.

Chat on WhatsApp (opens in a new tab)