Skip to content

Eclaire — Size guide

Garment measurements in inches, taken flat. Bust, waist and hips are widths.

DetailsXSSMLXL
Shoulder141414.51516
Bust1718202224
Waist1617192123
Arm hole7.5899.510.5
Hips18.520.52223.525
Wrist44566.5
Sleeves length2222222323
Shirt length5252525252
Pants length4343454545
Pants waist / belt1414.515.516.517.5

Scroll across the table to view all sizes.

Chat on WhatsApp (opens in a new tab)