Skip to content

Opaline — Size guide

Garment measurements in inches, taken flat. Bust, waist and hips are widths.

DetailsXSSMLXL
Shoulder141414.51516
Bust17.518.520.52224
Waist1415182123
Arm hole7.5899.510.5
Wrist44566.5
Sleeves Length2222222323
Pishwas Length5858596060
Bodice Length1414.51515.516
Front Neck Depth7.57.57.588.5
Back Neck Depth5.55.55.566
Trouser Length3838394040

Scroll across the table to view all sizes.

Chat on WhatsApp (opens in a new tab)