Skip to content

Aurelia — Size guide

Garment measurements in inches, taken flat. Bust, waist and hips are widths.

DetailsXSSMLXL
Shoulder141414.51516
Bust17.518.520.52224
Waist1415182123
Arm hole7.5899.510.5
Wrist44566.5
Sleeves Length2222222323
Bodice Length1414.51515.516
Front Neck Depth7.57.57.588.5
Back Neck Depth5.55.55.566
Lehenga Waist13.514.516.51920.5
Lehenga Length4343444545

Scroll across the table to view all sizes.

Chat on WhatsApp (opens in a new tab)